Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Diego, California

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Diego, California. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Diego, California with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,4867,759
BustAfghanistan 12,8657,995
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6427,856
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2077,586
FarahAfghanistan 12,7767,939
GardizAfghanistan 12,6077,834
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6237,844
HeratAfghanistan 12,5707,811
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,4397,730
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,5047,770
KabulAfghanistan 12,5047,770
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8667,995
KhostAfghanistan 12,6297,848
KunduzAfghanistan 12,2727,626
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3777,691
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,2817,632
North SalangAfghanistan 12,4217,718
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4837,757
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2927,639
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7427,918
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,9288,033
ShkoderAlbania 10,5936,582
TiranaAlbania 10,6746,633
VloreAlbania 10,7386,673
AdrarAlgeria 10,5466,554
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1236,291
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1236,291
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4026,464
BatnaAlgeria 10,3956,459
BecharAlgeria 10,1336,297
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2396,363
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,2376,361
BiskraAlgeria 10,4326,483
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0246,850
ChlefAlgeria 10,0356,236
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3716,445
DjanetAlgeria 11,5217,159
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2796,387
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5666,566
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6036,589
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,4906,519
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7066,653
In AmenasAlgeria 11,2286,977
In SalahAlgeria 10,7926,706
MilianaAlgeria 10,0886,269
OranAlgeria 9,9496,182
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,8946,770
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3416,426
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,3447,049
TebessaAlgeria 10,5356,546
TimimounAlgeria 10,4806,513
TindoufAlgeria 9,9566,187
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5916,582
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7274,802
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1478,791
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5765,951
HuamboAngola 14,7579,170
LuandaAngola 14,2848,876
LuenaAngola 15,0699,364
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5679,052
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7557,305
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9297,413
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9247,409
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2697,624
ByrdAntarctica 12,5377,791
DavisAntarctica 15,9159,890
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7587,307
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,2438,229
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,6736,011
AzulArgentina 9,7516,060
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7656,068
BarilocheArgentina 9,4715,885
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,6696,009
CeresArgentina 9,0705,636
ChamicalArgentina 8,8255,484
ChepesArgentina 8,8865,522
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0586,250
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4485,871
CórdobaArgentina 9,0365,615
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,0455,621
CorrientesArgentina 9,1015,655
EsquelArgentina 9,6295,984
EzeizaArgentina 9,6846,018
FormosaArgentina 9,0435,620
General PicoArgentina 9,4235,856
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,5385,927
JuninArgentina 9,5095,909
La PlataArgentina 9,7376,051
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,1935,091
La RiojaArgentina 8,7095,412
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3195,791
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2326,358
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7585,442
Malarg EArgentina 9,0625,631
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6055,969
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9856,205
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2815,768
MendozaArgentina 8,8795,518
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8795,517
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3955,838
NeuquenArgentina 9,4405,866
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5825,954
OranArgentina 8,3685,200
ParanaArgentina 9,3195,791
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3865,832
PehuajoArgentina 9,5515,935
PergaminoArgentina 9,4785,890
PigeArgentina 9,6616,003
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0865,646
PosadasArgentina 9,2975,777
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9275,547
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8115,475
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8096,095
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2005,717
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1695,698
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1825,706
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4776,510
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5505,313
RosarioArgentina 9,3885,834
SaltaArgentina 8,4245,235
San AntonioArgentina 9,7636,067
San LuisArgentina 9,0635,632
San RafaelArgentina 9,0515,624
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4635,880
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,7415,432
SarmientoArgentina 9,9606,189
TrelewArgentina 9,9556,186
TucumanArgentina 8,6055,347
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7926,706
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0295,611
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9565,565
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1615,693
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,6887,263
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,6727,253
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1998,202
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9929,316
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1118,147
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2238,217
AmberleyAustralia 11,6337,229
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3407,668
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,5847,198
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9028,639
CairnsAustralia 11,6597,245
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3277,660
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0339,341
CedunaAustralia 13,5008,389
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1297,537
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3467,672
Cobar MoAustralia 12,4217,719
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7297,289
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7457,298
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7268,529
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7727,936
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7927,949
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8609,855
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,2267,597
East SaleAustralia 12,6267,846
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6049,075
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6039,074
EssendonAustralia 12,7887,947
ForrestAustralia 13,9438,664
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3797,692
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0899,377
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6828,502
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4108,333
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8047,956
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8197,966
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0177,468
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5419,036
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,7727,937
LavertonAustralia 12,8057,957
LearmonthAustralia 14,8769,244
LongreachAustralia 12,1507,550
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1497,549
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3237,036
Low HeadAustralia 12,7837,944
Mackay MoAustralia 11,5807,196
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5487,798
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3028,887
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6519,104
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,7917,948
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,7867,945
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8677,996
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1258,156
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4407,730
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4596,499
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1317,538
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2007,581
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1388,164
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7549,168
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1508,171
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0769,368
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3628,925
RichmondAustralia 12,1127,527
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5937,204
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0977,517
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0907,513
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8768,001
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8758,001
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6287,226
TibooburraAustralia 12,6527,862
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6987,269
WaggaAustralia 12,4627,744
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8719,863
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9837,447
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2396,984
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4939,006
WoomeraAustralia 13,1868,194
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2208,215
GrazAustria 9,9636,191
InnsbruckAustria 9,7426,054
KlagenfurtAustria 9,9406,177
LinzAustria 9,7966,088
SalzburgAustria 9,7776,076
ViennaAustria 9,8956,149
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,8096,095
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,7627,309
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,9707,438
GancaAzerbaijan 11,6787,257
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,7107,276
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,6757,255
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1635,073
LerwickUk 8,1635,073
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,6767,255
QubaAzerbaijan 11,6467,237
SakiAzerbaijan 11,6377,231
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,8487,362
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,7287,288
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,6477,238
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,7627,309
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,9097,400
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,7017,271
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,5787,195
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7054,788
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9754,956
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4654,639
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,9352,445
MuharraqBahrain 13,3298,283
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1608,178
DhakaBangladesh 13,0968,138
CharnocksBarbados 6,2183,864
BrestBelarus 9,8416,115
GomelBelarus 10,0556,248
GrodnoBelarus 9,7146,036
MinskBelarus 9,8026,091
MogilevBelarus 9,8756,136
VitebskBelarus 9,7516,059
BrusselsBelgium 9,1065,658
D’UccleBelgium 9,1065,658
OstendeBelgium 8,9995,592
Belize CityBelize 3,3442,078
BeninBenin 12,3037,645
BohiconBenin 12,2197,593
CotonouBenin 12,3037,645
KandiBenin 12,0127,465
NatitingouBenin 11,9407,420
ParakouBenin 12,1137,527
SaveBenin 12,1937,577
BermudaBermuda 4,8673,024
La PazBolivia 7,5554,695
Santa CruzBolivia 8,0274,988
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,3816,451
FrancistownBotswana 16,30810,134
MaunBotswana 15,8689,861
TshaneBotswana 15,9209,893
AimoresBrazil 9,9436,179
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,7076,032
AltamiraBrazil 7,8974,907
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,7144,793
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9006,152
ApodiBrazil 9,3625,817
AracajuBrazil 9,7576,063
AracuaiBrazil 9,6886,020
AragarcasBrazil 8,7605,443
AraxaBrazil 9,4535,874
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,5995,965
BageBrazil 9,7256,044
BambuiBrazil 9,5615,941
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8296,108
BarbalhaBrazil 9,3285,796
BarcelosBrazil 6,8034,227
BarraBrazil 9,2185,728
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6715,388
BarreirasBrazil 9,1255,671
BelémBrazil 8,1215,047
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7296,045
BelterraBrazil 7,6154,732
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0065,596
Bom JesusBrazil 9,8036,091
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,3375,802
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1135,663
BrevesBrazil 7,9534,942
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0286,231
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0876,268
CabroboBrazil 9,4005,841
CaceresBrazil 8,3255,173
CaetiteBrazil 9,4585,877
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,6345,987
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,8915,525
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,3265,796
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7776,076
Campos SalesBrazil 9,2095,723
CanavieirasBrazil 9,8846,142
CaparaoBrazil 9,9416,178
CapinopolisBrazil 9,1745,701
CaratingaBrazil 9,8716,134
CaravelasBrazil 9,9886,207
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,3525,811
CarolinaBrazil 8,5925,339
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,5635,943
CataguasesBrazil 9,9286,169
CatalaoBrazil 9,2745,763
CatanduvaBrazil 9,3925,836
CaxiasBrazil 8,8045,471
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,7816,078
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,5815,954
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,8936,148
ChapecoBrazil 9,5285,921
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,1435,060
CipoBrazil 9,6355,987
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4915,276
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7126,035
CordeiroBrazil 9,9976,213
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2325,737
CorumbaBrazil 8,5645,322
CoximBrazil 8,7385,430
CrateusBrazil 9,0685,635
CuiabaBrazil 8,4155,229
CuritibaBrazil 9,6656,006
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6465,994
DiamantinoBrazil 8,3055,161
DouradosBrazil 9,0055,596
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9386,176
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,7816,078
EspinosaBrazil 9,5005,903
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,7506,058
FloraniaBrazil 9,4815,891
FlorestaBrazil 9,4755,888
FlorianoBrazil 8,9555,565
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,8706,133
FormosaBrazil 9,1475,684
FortalezaBrazil 9,1715,699
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2655,757
FrancaBrazil 9,4785,890
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6796,015
GoianiaBrazil 9,0625,631
GoiasBrazil 8,9365,553
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8286,107
GrajauBrazil 8,5835,334
GuairaBrazil 9,1835,707
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,1675,696
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8996,151
IbiriteBrazil 9,7246,043
IguatuBrazil 9,2685,760
IlheusBrazil 9,8196,102
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4715,264
IndaialBrazil 9,7726,072
IpameriBrazil 9,2245,732
IraiBrazil 9,4865,895
IreceBrazil 9,3485,809
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5555,938
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,3414,562
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6334,743
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6846,018
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9846,204
ItapevaBrazil 9,5935,961
ItirucuBrazil 9,6505,997
ItuacuBrazil 9,5595,940
IvinhemaBrazil 9,0805,642
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4525,873
JacobinaBrazil 9,4665,882
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3115,786
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,7216,041
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3925,836
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,8986,151
LavrasBrazil 9,7256,043
LencoisBrazil 9,4725,886
LinharesBrazil 10,0236,229
LondrinaBrazil 9,3725,824
MacapaBrazil 7,7914,842
MacauBrazil 9,4365,864
MaceioBrazil 9,8026,091
MachadoBrazil 9,6786,014
ManausBrazil 7,2034,476
MarabaBrazil 8,3115,165
MaringaBrazil 9,3145,788
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,6504,754
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5135,912
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5235,918
MonteiroBrazil 9,5675,945
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5235,918
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2735,762
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4015,842
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0006,214
ObidosBrazil 7,5164,671
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6986,026
ParacatuBrazil 9,3005,779
ParanaBrazil 8,9045,533
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7316,047
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1125,663
ParintinsBrazil 7,4574,634
ParnaibaBrazil 8,8365,491
Passo FundoBrazil 9,6255,981
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4235,855
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2125,725
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5565,939
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7016,028
PeixeBrazil 8,8105,475
PetrolinaBrazil 9,3505,810
PicosBrazil 9,1135,663
PiraiBrazil 9,9096,158
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0305,611
PompeuBrazil 9,5915,960
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9595,567
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7984,846
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5825,955
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,2814,525
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,8406,115
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7175,417
PosseBrazil 9,1355,676
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,1965,714
RecifeBrazil 9,7746,074
RemansoBrazil 9,2215,730
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,0634,389
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9886,207
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6716,010
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0105,599
SalvadorBrazil 9,7566,062
Santa MariaBrazil 9,6355,987
SantaremBrazil 7,6224,737
SantosBrazil 9,7986,089
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5415,929
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1455,061
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3915,836
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,8156,099
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,4435,868
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,7826,078
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5705,326
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9986,213
São PauloBrazil 9,7456,055
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5325,923
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,9304,306
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,4465,870
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6295,983
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6716,010
SobralBrazil 9,0065,596
SoureBrazil 8,0675,013
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0945,651
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9386,176
SurubimBrazil 9,6886,020
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0165,603
TarauacaBrazil 6,6914,158
TauaBrazil 9,1435,682
TefeBrazil 6,8194,237
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7996,089
TeresinaBrazil 8,8675,510
TiriosBrazil 7,2064,478
TorresBrazil 9,9026,153
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2385,119
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,1475,684
TriunfoBrazil 9,4675,883
TucuruiBrazil 8,1545,067
TuriacuBrazil 8,4185,231
UaupesBrazil 6,3663,956
UbatubaBrazil 9,8676,132
UberabaBrazil 9,3845,831
VassourasBrazil 9,9136,160
VicosaBrazil 9,8736,135
VitoriaBrazil 10,0596,251
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,6686,008
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5335,302
BurgasBulgaria 10,9066,777
LomBulgaria 10,6046,589
PlevenBulgaria 10,7016,650
PlovdivBulgaria 10,8256,727
SadovoBulgaria 10,8356,733
SandanskiBulgaria 10,8176,722
SofiaBulgaria 10,7196,661
VarnaBulgaria 10,8576,746
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,5527,179
BurundiBurundi 15,2359,467
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3738,310
SiemreapCambodia 13,2888,258
BatouriCameroon 13,4478,356
DoualaCameroon 13,0978,139
GarouaCameroon 12,9958,075
MamfeCameroon 12,9358,038
MarouaCameroon 12,9758,063
NgaoundereCameroon 13,1638,179
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0618,116
YaoundeCameroon 13,2598,239
YokoCameroon 13,2028,204
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8621,157
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8751,165
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1092,553
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3593,330
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9133,674
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,0261,880
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,7701,721
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,1922,605
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,8841,171
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,7972,359
Banff, AbCanada 2,0571,278
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5622,214
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3063,297
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,9861,234
Bissett, MbCanada 2,6811,666
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1641,344
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6852,290
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,5451,581
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3781,478
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2971,428
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1433,196
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2051,371
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9273,683
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5051,557
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0382,509
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0601,280
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1152,557
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,0281,260
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2093,237
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0683,149
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6292,876
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1882,603
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,2081,372
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,4101,498
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,2113,238
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8431,145
Chapais, QcCanada 3,9432,450
Charlo, NbCanada 4,5342,817
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7742,966
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7732,966
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,0711,287
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5952,856
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,8682,404
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8012,362
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7452,949
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,3642,091
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1032,550
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1093,175
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4711,536
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4492,143
Comox, BcCanada 1,9941,239
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6702,281
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,1942,606
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1991,367
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8801,169
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1733,215
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4721,536
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,5691,596
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0141,873
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1903,225
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,9203,057
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,0952,545
Dryden, OnCanada 2,7651,718
Earlton, OnCanada 3,5422,201
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3071,433
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3461,458
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3351,451
Edson, AbCanada 2,3191,441
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,2341,388
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,3692,093
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1781,354
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,4701,535
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4363,378
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7281,695
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9301,821
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6981,677
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9311,821
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,0181,254
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2412,014
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0581,900
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,6281,633
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8531,773
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,5012,797
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,5122,804
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7852,974
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3973,354
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,1421,952
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,8711,162
Golden, BcCanada 2,0651,283
Goose, NfCanada 4,9853,098
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2822,039
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5001,553
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6382,882
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8663,024
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4512,145
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7462,949
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7492,951
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4322,132
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9873,099
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1751,973
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1271,943
Hope, BcCanada 1,8841,171
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3842,724
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,0742,532
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0902,542
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7852,974
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1613,207
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3151,438
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0161,253
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4072,117
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4052,116
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9241,196
Kenora, OnCanada 2,6681,658
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7112,306
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3392,696
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9032,426
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,5842,848
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9292,442
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6601,653
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,1901,982
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9852,476
Langara, BcCanada 2,7011,678
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,1961,986
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9211,194
London, OnCanada 3,3322,070
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,7992,982
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9511,834
Lytton, BcCanada 1,9791,230
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,4322,754
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7872,353
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,9051,184
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6722,282
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3621,468
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9941,239
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,9421,207
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6542,892
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3992,734
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9752,470
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9492,454
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1771,353
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6012,238
Morden, MbCanada 2,4181,502
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,5112,182
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9423,071
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,9121,188
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8733,028
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,2942,668
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6782,285
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3391,454
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5302,194
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,7982,360
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,7992,361
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6131,623
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,3352,694
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8711,163
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6812,288
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,5712,219
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,0141,873
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,9531,214
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0703,150
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,1631,344
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4631,530
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4551,526
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3921,486
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6151,625
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3821,480
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8232,997
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1452,575
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,2971,427
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,1781,354
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,7871,732
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2221,381
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2191,379
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8232,997
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0291,261
Roberval, QcCanada 4,1022,549
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0343,128
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,9261,197
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5622,835
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,5631,592
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5982,857
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5862,850
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3191,441
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,1561,961
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,5932,854
Scott, SkCanada 2,2831,419
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5572,832
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7512,953
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,1092,553
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2212,623
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,7651,718
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,8331,761
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5151,563
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5791,603
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1103,175
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7192,933
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1011,306
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0981,303
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0113,114
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3482,702
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5781,602
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2562,024
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6811,666
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0581,900
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9681,844
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,8991,801
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4502,144
Tofino, BcCanada 1,9531,214
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,4812,163
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,4632,152
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6362,260
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,1851,979
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9393,069
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0521,897
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,6912,294
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8971,179
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3451,457
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3471,459
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,8451,147
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,8241,133
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5522,829
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,4002,113
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1631,965
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3742,097
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3662,092
Windsor, OnCanada 3,1741,972
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,5181,565
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3621,468
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5492,827
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3112,058
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3821,480
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3605,816
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2575,752
SalCape Verde 9,3925,836
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,7848,565
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,6208,463
AbecheChad 13,1808,190
FayaChad 12,7107,898
MoundouChad 13,2648,243
N’DjamenaChad 12,9028,017
AntofagastaChile 7,9744,955
AricaChile 7,5524,693
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8676,132
ChicoChile 9,9276,169
ChillanChile 9,0215,606
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9835,582
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3205,170
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7746,073
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9235,545
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7464,814
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7154,173
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9196,785
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4835,271
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3275,796
ParronChile 8,8935,526
Puerto AysenChile 9,7756,074
Puerto MonttChile 9,4005,841
Punta ArenasChile 10,5326,545
QuinteroChile 8,7455,434
SantiagoChile 8,8245,483
SewellChile 8,8935,526
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1845,707
ValdiviaChile 9,2465,745
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2915,773
VallenarChile 8,4615,258
ValparaisoChile 8,7575,442
AltaiChina 10,7206,661
BeijingChina 10,2446,365
ChangchunChina 9,4035,843
ChangduChina 12,0487,487
ChangshaChina 11,4237,098
ChengduChina 11,7397,295
ChongqingChina 11,7027,272
DuianChina 11,5087,151
ErlianChina 10,1656,317
GanzhouChina 11,4757,131
GuangzhouChina 11,7967,330
HaikouChina 12,2857,634
HailarChina 9,3095,784
HamiChina 11,0526,868
HetanChina 12,0467,486
JiuquanChina 11,1586,933
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,8787,381
KashiChina 11,8737,378
KunmingChina 12,3307,662
LanzhouChina 11,2506,991
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4637,745
NanchangChina 11,1926,955
NanjingChina 10,7276,666
NanningChina 12,1997,581
PingbianChina 11,1366,920
QingdaoChina 10,3076,405
QiqiharChina 9,2255,733
RuoqiangChina 11,6187,219
ShanghaiChina 10,6096,592
ShantouChina 11,5567,181
ShenyangChina 9,6726,011
TaiyuanChina 10,6496,617
TaoyuanChina 11,1006,897
TengchongChina 12,5567,802
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,1436,924
Xi’AnChina 11,1426,924
XichangChina 12,0917,513
YanjiChina 9,2185,728
YichangChina 11,3137,030
YinchuanChina 10,9186,785
YiningChina 11,2847,012
ZhengzhouChina 10,8316,731
ZhijiangChina 11,6927,265
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,4463,384
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,4283,373
AraucaColombia 5,5673,460
BarranquillaColombia 4,9573,080
Benito SalasColombia 5,4693,399
BogotáColombia 5,4383,379
Camilo DazaColombia 5,3533,326
El CaranoColombia 5,1573,205
Las GaviotasColombia 5,7253,557
MatecanaColombia 5,2973,292
PeralesColombia 5,3743,339
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,9133,674
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9213,058
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,2402,635
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9893,101
VanguardiaColombia 5,5223,431
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,4444,005
YariguiesColombia 5,3043,296
MoroniComoros 16,93810,526
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,2192,621
LimonCosta Rica 4,3162,682
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,1672,589
San JoseCosta Rica 4,2302,629
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,0866,268
DubrovnikCroatia 10,4746,509
SibenikCroatia 10,2706,382
SplitCroatia 10,3176,411
ZagrebCroatia 10,0926,271
CamagueyCuba 4,0592,522
CasablancaCuba 3,5632,214
HavanaCuba 3,5672,217
WillemstadCuraçao 5,3963,353
FamagustaCyprus 11,8917,389
LarnacaCyprus 11,9037,397
LimassolCyprus 11,8997,394
NicosiaCyprus 11,8627,371
BrnoCzech Republic 9,8306,109
ChebCzech Republic 9,5565,938
MosnovCzech Republic 9,8446,117
PragueCzech Republic 9,6395,990
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4088,953
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3288,904
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1808,811
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,7219,769
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0829,372
CopenhagenDenmark 9,0895,648
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,2275,734
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9345,552
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8725,513
MarstalDenmark 9,0745,638
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,1405,680
OdenseDenmark 9,0275,609
RandersDenmark 8,9235,545
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,2145,726
StudsgårdDenmark 8,9045,533
TønderDenmark 8,9955,590
TylstrupDenmark 8,8595,505
TystofteDenmark 9,0755,640
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8925,526
VestervigDenmark 8,8245,483
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,6669,114
Melville HallDominica 5,9113,673
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,8042,985
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9573,080
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8683,025
BaniDominican Republic 4,9243,060
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8563,018
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9633,084
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8943,041
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8563,018
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9013,046
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7272,937
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8082,988
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,7892,976
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,0203,120
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8593,019
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9993,106
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0583,143
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,7742,967
ImbertDominican Republic 4,8202,995
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8503,014
JimaniDominican Republic 4,7792,970
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0403,132
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8593,020
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9773,093
LuperonDominican Republic 4,7822,972
MichesDominican Republic 5,0053,110
MocaDominican Republic 4,8483,013
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7872,975
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,7172,931
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9453,073
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9133,053
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8142,991
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8072,987
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8983,044
PoloDominican Republic 4,8473,012
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,8262,999
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7712,965
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8773,031
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8733,028
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0123,115
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9713,089
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8603,020
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9693,088
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9473,074
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,8172,993
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8943,041
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8152,992
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0693,150
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9433,072
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,8283,000
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,7662,961
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9563,080
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8363,005
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9173,056
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9163,055
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,7452,949
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9263,061
YasicaDominican Republic 4,8303,002
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7114,170
CanarEcuador 5,6153,490
GuayaquilEcuador 5,5123,425
IzobambaEcuador 5,4683,398
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,3733,339
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,7193,554
MilagroEcuador 5,5303,436
OtavaloEcuador 5,4423,382
PichilingueEcuador 5,4573,391
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3773,341
PuyoEcuador 5,6063,484
QuitoEcuador 5,4573,391
RumipambaEcuador 5,5173,428
San GabrielEcuador 5,4483,385
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,1127,527
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,3557,677
AswanEgypt 12,9538,049
AsyutEgypt 12,5667,809
BahariyaEgypt 12,3387,667
Beni SuefEgypt 12,3717,687
CairoEgypt 12,2847,633
DabaaEgypt 12,0567,492
DakhlaEgypt 12,6137,838
El ArishEgypt 12,2937,639
El TorEgypt 12,5717,812
FarafraEgypt 12,4147,714
HelwanEgypt 12,3057,647
HurguadaEgypt 12,6797,879
IsmailiaEgypt 12,2737,627
KhargaEgypt 12,6967,889
KosseirEgypt 12,8047,957
LuxorEgypt 12,7807,941
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,9697,438
MinyaEgypt 12,4517,737
Port-SaidEgypt 12,2057,584
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,4817,756
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,6267,846
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,3947,702
SalloumEgypt 11,8487,363
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,0827,508
SohagEgypt 12,6457,858
St. KatrineEgypt 12,5417,793
TahrirEgypt 12,1997,580
TantaEgypt 12,1997,580
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4942,171
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5432,202
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4862,167
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5352,197
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0338,099
AsmaraEritrea 14,1018,763
AssabEritrea 14,4929,005
MassawaEritrea 14,0928,757
TallinEstonia 9,1835,707
TartuEstonia 9,3465,808
VilsandiEstonia 9,1915,712
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,7239,149
GonderEthiopia 14,3048,889
NegeleEthiopia 15,1219,396
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0206,848
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7984,846
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,7534,818
Laucala BayFiji 8,8735,514
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9275,547
NandiFiji 8,9275,547
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8285,486
HelsinkiFinland 9,1115,662
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,1075,659
JoensuuFinland 9,0025,594
JokioinenFinland 9,0175,603
JyvskylFinland 8,9295,548
KajaaniFinland 8,7985,467
KuopioFinland 8,9325,550
KuusamoFinland 8,6685,387
LappeenrantaFinland 9,1255,670
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,9715,575
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,8915,525
OuluFinland 8,6805,394
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4785,268
TampereFinland 8,9645,570
TurkuFinland 9,0085,598
VaasaFinland 8,7605,444
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0486,244
BiarritzFrance 9,3195,791
BordeauxFrance 9,2725,761
BrestFrance 8,7975,467
CaenFrance 8,9715,574
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2635,756
DijonFrance 9,4175,852
GourdonFrance 9,4005,841
GrenobleFrance 9,6175,976
Le MansFrance 9,0985,653
LilleFrance 9,0595,629
LyonFrance 9,5295,921
MarseilleFrance 9,7236,042
MontpellierFrance 9,6405,990
NancyFrance 9,3665,820
NantesFrance 9,0515,624
NiceFrance 9,8196,102
ParisFrance 9,1505,686
PerpignanFrance 9,6405,990
StrasbourgFrance 9,4495,872
ToulonFrance 9,7906,083
ToulouseFrance 9,4845,894
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3694,579
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2914,530
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3704,580
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4794,647
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,1754,459
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,2683,274
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,5904,095
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,5884,094
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,1893,846
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,4934,035
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,0253,744
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,1164,422
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,56611,537
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,06811,228
BitamGabon 13,3838,316
CocobeachGabon 13,2998,264
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,8268,592
LambarnGabon 13,4748,373
LastourvilleGabon 13,6978,511
LibrevilleGabon 13,3228,278
MakokouGabon 13,6098,457
MayumbaGabon 13,6968,511
MitzicGabon 13,4808,377
MkamboGabon 13,6678,493
MoandaGabon 13,7948,572
MouilaGabon 13,6228,465
Port-GentilGabon 13,3448,292
TchibanGabon 13,6898,507
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7272,938
BanjulGambia 10,1646,316
SukhumiGeorgia 11,2907,016
TbilisiGeorgia 11,5417,172
BerlinGermany 9,3945,837
BrockenGermany 9,3305,798
CologneGermany 9,2235,732
DresdenGermany 9,5285,921
ErfurtGermany 9,4135,850
EssenGermany 9,1895,710
FichtelbergGermany 9,5525,936
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3745,825
GeisenheimGermany 9,3505,810
GorlitzGermany 9,5785,952
HamburgGermany 9,1515,686
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1505,686
HannoverGermany 9,2325,737
HelgolandGermany 9,0115,600
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,6806,016
KarlsruheGermany 9,4525,874
KasselGermany 9,3165,789
KonstanzGermany 9,5995,965
LeipzigGermany 9,4445,869
LindenbergGermany 9,4515,873
MagdeburgGermany 9,3475,808
MunichGermany 9,6746,011
MünsterGermany 9,1755,702
NeustrelitzGermany 9,3095,785
NurembergGermany 9,5435,930
NurnbergGermany 9,5415,929
PotsdamGermany 9,3905,835
RostockGermany 9,1965,715
SchleswigGermany 9,0585,629
StuttgartGermany 9,5105,910
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3055,782
ZugspitzeGermany 9,7116,034
AccraGhana 12,1327,539
KumasiGhana 11,9317,414
TamaleGhana 11,8097,338
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5835,955
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,9996,835
AthensGreece 11,1696,940
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,1956,957
ChiosGreece 11,2476,989
CorfuGreece 10,8376,734
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,8016,712
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4907,140
IoanninaGreece 10,8736,757
KalamataGreece 11,1746,944
KerkiraGreece 10,8376,734
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2967,019
LamiaGreece 11,0256,851
LarissaGreece 10,9566,808
LemnosGreece 11,0546,869
LimnosGreece 11,0586,872
MethoniGreece 11,1806,947
MilosGreece 11,3257,037
MitiliniGreece 11,2006,960
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,1946,956
NaxosGreece 11,3337,042
PatrasGreece 11,0516,867
RhodesGreece 11,5227,160
SamosGreece 11,3457,050
Skiros IslandGreece 11,1156,907
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,4257,099
ThessalonikiGreece 10,9006,773
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,1506,929
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0556,869
AasiaatGreenland 5,6143,489
AmmassalikGreenland 6,2553,887
AputiteqGreenland 6,4564,012
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,6874,155
FrederikshbGreenland 5,6773,528
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5453,446
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6953,539
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7884,218
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6933,538
JulianehbGreenland 5,8703,648
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6693,523
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7904,219
NanortalikGreenland 5,9183,678
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,9023,668
NordGreenland 6,5794,089
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5903,474
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4503,387
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,0323,748
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6733,525
UpernavikGreenland 5,6073,484
UummannaqGreenland 5,6843,532
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,8513,636
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,8523,636
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3622,089
BokeGuinea 10,4806,512
ConakryGuinea 10,6746,633
FaranahGuinea 10,9026,775
KankanGuinea 11,0086,841
KindiaGuinea 10,7116,656
KissidougouGuinea 11,0016,836
LabeGuinea 10,6816,637
MacentaGuinea 11,1106,904
MamouGuinea 10,7616,687
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2707,003
SiguiriGuinea 10,9516,805
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,3526,433
GeorgetownGuyana 6,7164,173
TimehriGuyana 6,7254,179
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,7322,940
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,0212,499
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2022,611
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,0862,539
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,3032,674
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7143,551
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,0922,543
CatacamasHonduras 3,7222,313
CholutecaHonduras 3,7312,319
La CeibaHonduras 3,5862,229
La MesaHonduras 3,5162,185
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,8842,414
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4922,170
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,6732,283
TelaHonduras 3,5352,197
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8217,346
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8227,346
BudapestHungary 10,0796,264
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0946,272
DebrecenHungary 10,1926,333
KeszthelyHungary 10,0686,256
MiskolcHungary 10,0996,276
PecsHungary 10,1806,326
SzegedHungary 10,2416,364
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,9946,211
AkureyriIceland 7,1194,424
DalatangiIceland 7,3274,553
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,3064,540
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,2024,475
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,1744,458
ReykhólarIceland 6,9514,319
ReykjavíkIceland 7,0134,358
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9414,313
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1174,422
AgraIndia 13,1638,180
AhmedabadIndia 13,7248,528
AkolaIndia 13,8858,628
AllahabadIndia 13,2438,229
AmritsarIndia 12,7477,921
BangaloreIndia 14,6979,133
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4698,991
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,6378,474
BikanerIndia 13,1728,185
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6069,076
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8788,002
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8788,002
DaltonganjIndia 13,3128,272
DarbhangaIndia 13,0258,094
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5127,775
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5057,771
DumkaIndia 13,1698,183
DwarkaIndia 13,8528,608
GoaIndia 14,5289,028
GuwahatiIndia 12,8007,954
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1938,819
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6988,512
JagdalpurIndia 13,9028,639
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,3008,265
KotaIndia 13,4338,347
KozhikodeIndia 14,9359,281
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4207,718
LudhianaIndia 12,8107,960
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7869,188
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,8758,001
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1768,809
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2368,846
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7868,567
New DelhiIndia 13,0308,097
PambanIndia 15,0319,340
PuneIndia 14,1958,821
SagarIndia 13,5018,390
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4807,755
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,1949,442
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,1949,442
VeravalIndia 13,9988,698
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9988,698
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5277,784
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,3848,317
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,5989,072
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,3458,293
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,4957,765
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8107,339
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4899,004
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,6777,256
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,7359,157
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,9438,664
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,3167,032
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,7548,547
AbadanIran 12,8337,974
ArakIran 12,4637,745
BabolsarIran 12,2217,594
Bandar AbbasIran 13,3148,273
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,0877,511
Bandar LengehIran 13,3728,310
BirjandIran 12,7117,899
BushehrIran 13,0388,102
ChahbaharIran 13,5608,426
DezfulIran 12,6317,849
EsfahanIran 12,6667,871
IranshahrIran 13,3478,294
KermanIran 12,9858,069
KermanshahIran 12,3787,692
Khoram AbadIran 12,5027,769
MashhadIran 12,3357,665
OroomiehIran 11,9757,441
RamsarIran 12,1707,562
RashtIran 12,1067,523
SemnanIran 12,3567,678
ShahroudIran 12,2827,632
ShirazIran 13,0088,083
TabrizIran 11,9577,430
TeheranIran 12,3147,652
YazdIran 12,7727,937
ZahedanIran 13,0968,138
ZanjanIran 12,1547,552
BaghdadIraq 12,4267,722
BasraIraq 12,8017,954
BelmulletIreland 8,1095,039
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,2965,155
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1965,093
ClonesIreland 8,2625,134
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1965,093
CorkIreland 8,3375,181
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,3405,183
DublinIreland 8,3625,196
KilkennyIreland 8,3595,194
Malin HeadIreland 8,1825,084
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,4335,241
ShannonIreland 8,2635,134
ValentiaIreland 8,2345,117
EilatIsrael 12,4927,763
HaifaIsrael 12,1647,559
JerusalemIsrael 12,2697,624
Tel AvivIsrael 12,2437,608
AlbengaItaly 9,8386,113
AlgheroItaly 10,1246,291
AmendolaItaly 10,4536,496
AnconaItaly 10,1606,314
ArezzoItaly 10,0876,268
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,5426,551
BergamoItaly 9,7906,084
BolognaItaly 9,9686,194
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,8086,095
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,6336,608
BrindisiItaly 10,6456,615
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2816,389
CameriItaly 9,7476,057
CampobassoItaly 10,3966,460
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2636,377
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3196,412
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2066,342
Cape MeleItaly 9,8486,119
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5636,564
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,7736,694
CerviaItaly 10,0456,242
CiampinoItaly 10,2666,379
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9656,192
Cisa PassItaly 9,9016,152
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2066,342
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,8416,115
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,8446,739
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7486,679
DecimomannuItaly 10,2676,380
DobbiacoItaly 9,8306,109
FalconaraItaly 10,1526,309
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,0236,229
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,4516,494
FonniItaly 10,2216,352
FrontoneItaly 10,1286,294
FrosinoneItaly 10,3186,411
GelaItaly 10,7606,686
GenoaItaly 9,8476,119
GhediItaly 9,8416,115
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,5846,577
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4096,468
GrossetoItaly 10,1046,279
GrottaglieItaly 10,6296,605
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1406,301
GuidoniaItaly 10,2586,374
IstranaItaly 9,9136,160
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,8016,712
LatinaItaly 10,3056,404
LatronicoItaly 10,5966,584
LecceItaly 10,6926,644
M. CalamitaItaly 10,0706,258
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,6116,594
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,7366,671
MilanItaly 9,7866,081
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7426,054
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,1416,301
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4366,485
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1726,321
PadovaItaly 9,9246,167
Paganella MountainItaly 9,8186,101
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,6196,599
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,6026,588
PantelleriaItaly 10,6536,620
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8946,148
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2686,381
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,1526,309
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,2966,398
PiacenzaItaly 9,8546,123
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9916,209
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0276,231
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3626,439
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5366,547
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,2716,383
PrizziItaly 10,6596,624
RadicofaniItaly 10,1306,295
Resia PassItaly 9,7436,054
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0796,263
RivoltoItaly 9,9356,174
Rolle PassItaly 9,8456,118
RomeItaly 10,2496,369
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,2486,368
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,9696,195
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8386,114
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,4506,494
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,7406,674
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9366,174
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1336,297
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6826,638
SigonellaItaly 10,7706,693
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,6266,603
TarvisioItaly 9,9166,162
TermoliItaly 10,3766,448
TorinoItaly 9,7376,051
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7196,039
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,5906,581
TrevicoItaly 10,4716,507
TrevisoItaly 9,9206,164
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,9966,211
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7316,047
UdineItaly 9,9376,175
Ustica IslandItaly 10,5616,563
VeniceItaly 9,9406,177
VeronaItaly 9,8746,136
VicenzaItaly 9,8956,149
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,2226,352